Showing all 2 results

Show sidebar
Close

Reyee – 1310nm Wavelength Transceiver – MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

AED 147.63
Reyee - 1310nm Wavelength Transceiver - MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
Add to cart
Close

Reyee – 850nm Wavelength Transceiver – MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

AED 131.29
Reyee - 850nm Wavelength Transceiver - MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850
Add to cart